Girl's 13 years and under 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.70 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
13 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.82 |
Kara B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.87 |
Chalise P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.57 |
Tahlia T |
Breakers WA |
12 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.10 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.91 |
Bianca P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.21 |
Emma B |
Unattached WA |
13 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.25 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
546 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.23 |
Chalise P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.20 |
Tahlia T |
Breakers WA |
12 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.37 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
13 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.18 |
Bianca P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.53 |
Kara B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.15 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:19.21 |
Emma B |
Unattached WA |
13 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.32 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.43 |
Catherine F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:20.96 |
Sarah R |
Rockingham |
13 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:21.24 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.07 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
12 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.24 |
Summer B |
Rockingham |
12 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.78 |
Sarah O |
St Hilda's |
13 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.82 |
Cassidy R |
Rockingham |
13 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.96 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
12 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:23.17 |
Rhiannon S |
City of Perth |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:23.37 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:23.42 |
Kendal P |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
12 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:24.24 |
Seria H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:25.42 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:25.44 |
Caitlin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:26.64 |
Georgia P |
All Saints' |
13 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:27.51 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:27.98 |
Hannah A |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:28.00 |
Adalaide F |
City of Perth |
12 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:28.25 |
Georgia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:28.42 |
Sophie H |
City of Perth |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:28.74 |
Kaitlyn B |
Kwinana |
13 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:28.86 |
Maddison S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.30 |
Lucinda J |
Margaret River |
12 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:29.80 |
Olivia S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:30.10 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:30.14 |
Lane K |
Breakers WA |
12 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:30.36 |
Ella P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:30.44 |
Sena C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:31.68 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
12 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:32.54 |
Emily D |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:33.00 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:36.23 |
Camille T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:38.68 |
Alexandria P |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|