Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.20 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.37 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
13 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.68 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
13 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.43 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
13 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.09 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.92 |
Dayna T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.99 |
Lane K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:17.19 |
Dayesha F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
527 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.45 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.15 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
13 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.57 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
13 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.88 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
13 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.02 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.89 |
Lane K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.93 |
Dayna T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.48 |
Summer B |
Rockingham |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:18.81 |
Dayesha F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.09 |
Kate H |
City of Perth |
12 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:20.21 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
12 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:21.40 |
Kirralee S |
Rockingham |
12 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:21.56 |
Chloe H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:21.82 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:21.92 |
Ella P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.00 |
Alison W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:22.21 |
Sarah B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:22.23 |
Kate R |
Western Sprint |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:22.23 |
Sirena M |
South Shore |
12 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:22.50 |
Olivia S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.64 |
Eliza H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:22.71 |
Caitlin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:22.99 |
Jenna R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:23.16 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
13 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:23.68 |
Amelia N |
Kwinana |
12 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:23.73 |
Sophie L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:23.90 |
Jessica B |
Rockingham |
13 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:24.18 |
Lucy W |
Arena |
13 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:24.45 |
Kara L |
City of Perth |
12 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:24.74 |
Emily H |
City of Perth |
12 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:25.23 |
Hannah A |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:25.26 |
Kasie S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:25.31 |
Isabella M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:25.95 |
Eden M |
Busselton |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:26.17 |
Shanessa L |
Broome Barracudas |
12 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:26.24 |
Maya R |
Arena |
12 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:26.45 |
Shayla H |
South Shore |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:26.66 |
Sophie D |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:26.81 |
Maddison H |
City of Perth |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:26.89 |
Leah R |
Rockingham |
12 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:27.00 |
Sophie L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:27.24 |
Camille T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:27.86 |
Isabelle J |
All Saints' |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:28.21 |
Alicia C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:28.26 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:28.53 |
Georgia A |
South Shore |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:28.61 |
Jemima O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:29.55 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:29.75 |
Elyssa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:30.93 |
Grace B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:32.15 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:32.80 |
Sophia H |
Mandurah |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:32.94 |
Hannah B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:33.10 |
Kirra R |
Kwinana |
12 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:33.38 |
Richelle M |
Canning Districts |
13 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:37.24 |
Harper L |
City of Perth |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|