Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:49.97 |
Adelaide H |
Applecross |
13 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:50.83 |
Montana C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:52.90 |
Sarah F |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:54.73 |
Ffion C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:56.98 |
Sharni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:58.17 |
Brittany B |
Mandurah |
12 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:00.72 |
Kate C |
Mandurah |
12 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:01.07 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:53.85 |
Adelaide H |
Applecross |
13 |
553 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:55.66 |
Montana C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
537 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:55.76 |
Ffion C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
536 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:55.95 |
Sarah F |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
534 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:57.48 |
Sharni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
520 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:58.75 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
509 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:00.59 |
Kate C |
Mandurah |
12 |
494 |
|
|
|
8. |
3:01.41 |
Brittany B |
Mandurah |
12 |
487 |
|
|
|
9. |
3:02.97 |
Claudia M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:03.19 |
Stephanie S |
Applecross |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:05.85 |
Amy C |
All Saints' |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:10.15 |
Natasha G |
Breakers WA |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:11.83 |
Jessica B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:11.84 |
Melissa K |
Applecross |
12 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:12.11 |
Harme Ann S |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:12.76 |
Kirsten C |
Arena |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:13.38 |
Jasmine S |
Arena |
12 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:13.53 |
Hayley R |
Applecross |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:13.66 |
Amy B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:14.50 |
Renee B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|