Boy's 12 to 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.62 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.12 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.09 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:27.13 |
Callum B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:27.78 |
Tom G |
Albany |
12 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:30.84 |
Adriano T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:33.14 |
Kelly G |
Geraldton |
12 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:35.00 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:35.21 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
13 |
396 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.07 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.83 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:26.10 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:27.41 |
Callum B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:27.97 |
Tom G |
Albany |
12 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:29.59 |
Brendan B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:32.17 |
Adriano T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:32.53 |
Kelly G |
Geraldton |
12 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:33.20 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:33.34 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:33.65 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:35.38 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:35.77 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:35.92 |
Riley L |
Arena |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:36.32 |
Ryan L |
Arena |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.41 |
Jason L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:38.27 |
Benjamin N |
St Hilda's |
13 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:38.42 |
Zachariah M |
Kwinana |
12 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:39.16 |
Cameron Q |
Arena |
13 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:39.32 |
Jake B |
Arena |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:39.32 |
Cooper J |
City of Perth |
12 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:39.55 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:40.39 |
Jed B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:40.96 |
Lochlain Y |
Playford Aquatic |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:41.58 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:42.40 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:43.15 |
Tassilo F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:47.18 |
Declan C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:48.13 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:03.49 |
Liam F |
Breakers WA |
12 |
240 |
Splits |
|