Girl's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.51 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:36.19 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:36.30 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:36.69 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:37.33 |
Carly S |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:38.12 |
Jessica R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:39.26 |
Heidi G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:39.64 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.84 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:35.51 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:35.89 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:38.45 |
Jessica R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:39.33 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:40.33 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:40.72 |
Heidi G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:40.88 |
Carly S |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:41.38 |
Emma W |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:41.63 |
Ashleigh K |
Karratha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:42.93 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:44.86 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:45.68 |
Simone H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:45.77 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:45.81 |
Samantha P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:45.98 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:46.94 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:47.36 |
Lauren W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:47.61 |
Kym L |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:48.99 |
Joanna L |
Barracudas |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:49.01 |
Bianca M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:49.10 |
Carly F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:49.10 |
Olivia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:50.53 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:50.67 |
Holly N |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:50.72 |
Sasha C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:50.74 |
Alexandra H |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:51.80 |
Sarah S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:53.11 |
Simone L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:53.56 |
Brianna B |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:55.64 |
Nerinie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:56.36 |
Gabriella D |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:56.72 |
Trienese B |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:56.89 |
Matilda S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:57.76 |
Kylie M |
Collie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:58.48 |
Tessa G |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:58.67 |
Jaclyn W |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:59.68 |
Valrina R |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:59.80 |
Alyce H |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:01.97 |
Alice B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
3:05.14 |
Diana B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|