Girl's 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:45.69 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:55.45 |
Takara R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:57.38 |
Alicia H |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:58.35 |
Sarah A |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:58.65 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:59.57 |
Casey R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:07.85 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:10.34 |
Loren H |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.31 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:59.30 |
Takara R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:59.77 |
Alicia H |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
3:00.65 |
Sarah A |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
3:01.37 |
Casey R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
3:01.56 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
3:06.51 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
3:09.37 |
Loren H |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
3:09.83 |
Emily W |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:10.57 |
Ashleigh B |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:11.65 |
Emily D |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:12.07 |
Shannara W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:12.33 |
Jessica O |
Lawley Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:15.23 |
Daniella A |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:15.44 |
Karli H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:16.60 |
Ash K |
Karratha |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:17.25 |
Bianca P |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:17.93 |
Hannah E |
Northside Seals |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:18.41 |
Sian M |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:20.78 |
Sophie-Lee D |
Kambalda |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:23.56 |
Sheree A |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:26.85 |
ZOE H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|