Girl's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.61 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:37.29 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:37.63 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:39.91 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:40.70 |
Sian W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:40.99 |
Sarah R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:41.39 |
Sarah P |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:42.84 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:34.19 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:38.36 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:40.69 |
Sian W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:41.33 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:41.80 |
Sarah R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:41.86 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:42.33 |
Sarah P |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:42.56 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:42.99 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:43.23 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:44.44 |
Tobi C |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:46.79 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:48.46 |
Emma B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:48.73 |
Raelle R |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:49.85 |
Caris H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:50.46 |
Jennifer M |
Applecross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:50.51 |
Clare W |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:50.83 |
Kim E |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:52.93 |
Jae M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:53.07 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:53.74 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:54.16 |
Natasha F |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:54.28 |
SHANNON C |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:55.34 |
ZENIKA G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:56.15 |
Holly C |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:56.43 |
Justine H |
Harvey |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
3:00.53 |
Lara K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
3:01.36 |
Valrina R |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:02.03 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|