Boy's 13 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.69 |
Jacob S |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
587 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.08 |
Callum L |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
544 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.15 |
Bryan P |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
520 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.07 |
Lucas A |
Willoughby Swim Club |
13 |
489 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.11 |
Nathan M |
Ulladulla |
13 |
468 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.25 |
Clive N |
YMCA Sydney |
13 |
467 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.93 |
Nicholas D |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
13 |
442 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.85 |
Ethan D |
Dapto |
13 |
434 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:28.52 |
Lachlan K |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
13 |
428 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:30.00 |
Ashton A |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
415 |
40 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.51 |
Jacob S |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
539 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.24 |
Callum L |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
498 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.74 |
Nathan M |
Ulladulla |
13 |
482 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.53 |
Lucas A |
Willoughby Swim Club |
13 |
474 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.85 |
Bryan P |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
471 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.35 |
Clive N |
YMCA Sydney |
13 |
457 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:27.57 |
Lachlan K |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
13 |
436 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.67 |
Ashton A |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
435 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.33 |
Nicholas D |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
13 |
421 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.42 |
Ethan D |
Dapto |
13 |
420 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.56 |
Timothy T |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
419 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:29.85 |
JACOB F |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
13 |
417 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.49 |
KEVIN S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
403 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:31.58 |
Dominik T |
CRUIZ |
13 |
403 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.13 |
Jorden P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
398 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:33.03 |
Oliver B |
Carlile |
13 |
391 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:33.29 |
Dylan A |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
13 |
389 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.71 |
Harrison Y |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
386 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:34.07 |
Jayden G |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
13 |
383 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:34.76 |
Cody G |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
378 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:34.77 |
Ethan D |
Woy Woy |
13 |
378 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:34.89 |
Joseph H |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
377 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:35.10 |
Thomas P |
AQUABURN |
13 |
376 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:35.36 |
Cohen W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
13 |
374 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:35.78 |
Jake R |
BAYSIDE |
13 |
371 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:35.86 |
Scott A |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
370 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:36.72 |
Lachlan P |
Carlile |
13 |
364 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:36.88 |
Nicholas L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
363 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:37.24 |
BOBBIE S |
Telopea |
13 |
361 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:37.60 |
Andreas P |
Breakers |
13 |
358 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:37.68 |
Blake A |
Hunter Swimming Club |
13 |
358 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:37.81 |
Jack W |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
357 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:37.96 |
CONNOR M |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
356 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:39.16 |
Tom S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
13 |
348 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:39.33 |
Patrick D |
Galston Swim Club |
13 |
347 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:39.44 |
LIAM P |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
346 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:41.88 |
Daniel C |
Spg Sharks, SA |
13 |
330 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:46.13 |
BRIAN Y |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
13 |
306 |
30 |
Splits |
|