Boy's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.90 |
Lucas A |
Willoughby Swim Club |
13 |
565 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.77 |
Callum L |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
543 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.81 |
Christopher H |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
542 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.85 |
Jesse G |
Sans Souci |
13 |
498 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.13 |
MANIAH B |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
495 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.11 |
Nathan R |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
485 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:27.11 |
Ethan D |
Dapto |
13 |
465 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:29.00 |
KEVIN S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
448 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.24 |
Rhys J |
BAYSIDE |
13 |
446 |
41 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.46 |
Callum L |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
523 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.94 |
Christopher H |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
518 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.81 |
Lucas A |
Willoughby Swim Club |
13 |
509 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:25.89 |
Nathan R |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
477 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:26.60 |
MANIAH B |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
470 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:27.31 |
Jesse G |
Sans Souci |
13 |
463 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:28.43 |
KEVIN S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
453 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:28.67 |
Ethan D |
Dapto |
13 |
451 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.67 |
Rhys J |
BAYSIDE |
13 |
442 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:30.14 |
Ciaran L |
YMCA Sydney |
13 |
438 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:30.58 |
Ashton A |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
434 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:30.61 |
Jarred W |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
434 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.11 |
Nathan M |
Ulladulla |
13 |
429 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:31.84 |
Lachlan K |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
13 |
423 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.25 |
Ben B |
Carlile |
13 |
420 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.41 |
Jorden P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
418 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:32.97 |
Declan H |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
414 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.42 |
Dylan A |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
13 |
410 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:33.87 |
Oliver B |
Carlile |
13 |
407 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:34.51 |
Dominik T |
CRUIZ |
13 |
402 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:34.76 |
Liam S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
400 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:35.60 |
James C |
Carlile |
13 |
393 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:36.43 |
Thomas D |
Terrey Hills Swim School |
13 |
387 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:37.49 |
Tom W |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
13 |
379 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:38.25 |
Nathan Z |
Breakers |
13 |
374 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:38.49 |
Tommaso D |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
372 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:38.79 |
Nathan T |
Carlile |
13 |
370 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:39.02 |
John K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
13 |
368 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:41.75 |
Cody A |
Carlile |
13 |
350 |
32 |
Splits |
|