Girl's 11 to 14 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.13 |
Rylee M |
Crawfish Aquatics |
14 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:33.25 |
Natalie O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:36.78 |
Melanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:42.41 |
Anni T |
Crawfish Aquatics |
12 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:49.96 |
Grace M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:52.43 |
Derby W |
Platinum Aquatics |
12 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:54.33 |
Kara B |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:56.04 |
Mia M |
South Texas Aquatics |
14 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:57.22 |
Stephanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:04.26 |
Olivia C |
Crawfish Aquatics |
13 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:05.23 |
Klara B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:12.26 |
Juliana G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
254 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.88 |
Rylee M |
Crawfish Aquatics |
14 |
496 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:34.82 |
Melanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:35.89 |
Natalie O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:37.32 |
Anni T |
Crawfish Aquatics |
12 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:52.05 |
Grace M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:55.27 |
Kara B |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:56.28 |
Derby W |
Platinum Aquatics |
12 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:58.82 |
Mia M |
South Texas Aquatics |
14 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:00.63 |
Stephanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:03.59 |
Riley Reed T |
Crawfish Aquatics |
13 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:05.45 |
Klara B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:05.98 |
Olivia C |
Crawfish Aquatics |
13 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:13.25 |
Juliana G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
250 |
Splits |
|