Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.59 |
Morgan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:50.57 |
Elizabeth T |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:51.37 |
Zoe B |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:51.95 |
Emily D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:52.84 |
Savannah M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:54.65 |
Haley N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
14 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:57.05 |
Mackenzie R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:57.05 |
Sophia D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:57.74 |
Kennedy W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:57.86 |
Taryn K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:58.09 |
Catherine L |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:58.45 |
Paiten E |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:58.54 |
Madison C |
Brenham |
13 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:58.72 |
Katia G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:59.23 |
Kendall W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
13 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:59.44 |
Bekah L |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:01.46 |
Kathryn K |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:02.34 |
Jillian U |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:03.22 |
Abby C |
Brenham |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:03.24 |
Riley J |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:50.21 |
Morgan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:50.92 |
Elizabeth T |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:52.34 |
Zoe B |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:53.01 |
Emily D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:53.41 |
Paiten E |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:54.09 |
Savannah M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:55.60 |
Haley N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
14 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:57.21 |
Kennedy W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:58.09 |
Catherine L |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:58.58 |
Mackenzie R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:58.68 |
Sophia D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
12. |
3:00.07 |
Madison C |
Brenham |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:00.08 |
Kendall W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:01.39 |
Katia G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:02.43 |
Taryn K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:02.55 |
Kathryn K |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:03.06 |
Bekah L |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:03.32 |
Riley J |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:03.32 |
Abby C |
Brenham |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:03.33 |
Jillian U |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:04.24 |
Samantha N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
13 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:08.11 |
Peyton M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:08.31 |
Crazy Eyes O |
Temple Area Swim Club |
13 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:08.42 |
Kaylee S |
Lone Star Swim Team |
13 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:09.07 |
Zeta R |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:14.48 |
Paulina B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:14.49 |
Mary O |
TeamFINS |
13 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:15.57 |
Alyssa P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:16.61 |
Sam S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:18.52 |
Tania P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:19.53 |
Caitlin Q |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
253 |
|
|
|
32. |
3:19.64 |
Olive J |
Houston Bridge Bats |
13 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:24.60 |
Sophie V |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:25.80 |
Abbey B |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
13 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:26.61 |
Iona S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
14 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:27.68 |
Justis B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:32.27 |
Emily V |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:36.44 |
Chelsea B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
198 |
Splits |
|