Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:32.80 |
Vivian R |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:33.81 |
Holly L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:35.30 |
Aislinn H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:35.70 |
Keilah E |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.55 |
Allyson D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:38.60 |
Gabriela S |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:38.77 |
Allie T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:39.30 |
Clara S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.67 |
Lauren F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:42.37 |
Nabila A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:42.63 |
Ollie B |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:45.26 |
Katelyn S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:49.40 |
Callie P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:49.90 |
Paula B |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:52.74 |
Caitlin L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:55.60 |
Ella K |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:57.10 |
Morgan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:57.40 |
Lunden C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:59.37 |
Ashley B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:00.70 |
Alexis D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:01.80 |
Samantha N |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
14 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:02.50 |
Anna H |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:04.08 |
Erika Y |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:05.10 |
Zeta R |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:06.60 |
Kirsten S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:08.18 |
Erica P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:13.11 |
Morgan H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:14.50 |
Emily D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:14.88 |
Karla P |
North Channel Aquatics |
13 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:15.50 |
Elise B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:19.10 |
Gina P |
Power For Life |
13 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:26.05 |
Nina G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:28.80 |
Rilynn G |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
13 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:28.80 |
Melanie L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:31.90 |
Jillian U |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
190 |
Splits |
|