Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.55 |
Alexis N |
Blue Tide Aquatics - UnAtt |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.79 |
Karalynn S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.90 |
Megan L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.15 |
Muirenn R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.77 |
Hayden M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.93 |
Iyleigh W |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.86 |
Riley G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.87 |
Mary-Ashlynne G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:19.59 |
Caitlin L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:20.12 |
Morgan H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:20.32 |
Sarah W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.97 |
Carly A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:21.26 |
Taryn K |
Swim Ohana |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.08 |
Susie S |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.21 |
Megan S |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.56 |
Mikaela M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:23.14 |
Callie P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:23.65 |
Aldercy B |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:23.86 |
Isabelle S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:23.96 |
Emma K |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:24.56 |
Carlie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:25.44 |
Venus D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:27.62 |
Christa S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:30.85 |
Erica P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.38 |
Alexis N |
Blue Tide Aquatics - UnAtt |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:14.06 |
Karalynn S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.39 |
Abby M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.94 |
Muirenn R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.85 |
Abigail P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.37 |
Lilly R |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.52 |
Megan L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.38 |
Megan S |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:19.41 |
Iyleigh W |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:20.41 |
Riley G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:20.42 |
Caitlin L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:21.14 |
Sarah W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:21.19 |
Mary-Ashlynne G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.08 |
Morgan H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.33 |
Laura P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.37 |
Taryn K |
Swim Ohana |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:22.48 |
Christa S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:22.52 |
Mikaela M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:22.64 |
Aldercy B |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:23.30 |
Isabelle S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:24.66 |
Hayden M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:24.67 |
Emma K |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:25.23 |
Carly A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:25.54 |
Callie P |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:25.75 |
Susie S |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:26.43 |
Carlie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:26.48 |
Madeline P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:26.62 |
Erica P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:27.10 |
Venus D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:27.78 |
Lily N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:28.37 |
Savannah S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:29.83 |
Jayleen C |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:30.73 |
Emma M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:31.29 |
Mary O |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:32.78 |
Claire R |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:36.13 |
Rose K |
Spring Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:41.64 |
Alyssa L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|