Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:34.71 |
Josie C |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:37.97 |
Addison R |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:38.08 |
ELLICE MAE S |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:41.64 |
Marilyn R |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:43.44 |
THERESA M |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:44.38 |
Cara M |
Stingray Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:44.97 |
Kathryn C |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:45.00 |
Jordan J |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:45.65 |
Emily C |
Stingray Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:46.18 |
Cara B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:46.23 |
Sorca J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:46.48 |
Carolyn B |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:48.26 |
Nicole K |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:48.60 |
Olivia C |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:49.66 |
Gabriela O |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:51.92 |
Kaitlyn H |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:35.54 |
Josie C |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:40.72 |
ELLICE MAE S |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:41.64 |
THERESA M |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:42.03 |
Addison R |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:44.22 |
Emily C |
Stingray Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:44.48 |
Marilyn R |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:44.91 |
Kathryn C |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:48.23 |
Carolyn B |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:49.45 |
Jordan J |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:50.22 |
Gabriela O |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:50.55 |
Sorca J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:50.83 |
Cara B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:51.58 |
Cara M |
Stingray Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:51.75 |
Olivia C |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:51.77 |
Nicole K |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:52.16 |
Kaitlyn H |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:52.66 |
Mikayla C |
High Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:53.09 |
Amber W |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:53.67 |
Jaselyn N |
Stingray Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:53.70 |
Toni A |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:55.05 |
MEGAN B |
Winter Haven High School |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:55.17 |
MORGAN H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:55.33 |
Emily N |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:57.27 |
Shannon L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:57.57 |
Lindsey S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:57.84 |
Kaitlyn Y |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:59.98 |
Ellie R |
Stingray Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:00.24 |
Madi R |
Stingray Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:00.68 |
Samantha D |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:02.55 |
KATELYN D |
Team Elite |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:05.67 |
Jena Z |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:06.51 |
Ashley J |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:09.04 |
Kimmy B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:11.38 |
Tegan I |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:11.51 |
ASHLYN F |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:12.07 |
Virginia D |
Beach Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:12.21 |
Elizabeth P |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:12.64 |
Rachael W |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:16.72 |
Ann M |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:18.10 |
Carajean D |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:26.55 |
Lauren D |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:28.58 |
Julie T |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|