Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.40 |
MACEY A |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:20.71 |
Emma M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.78 |
Allison L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:24.07 |
Paige E |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.08 |
Amber W |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.25 |
Ly V |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.43 |
Cindy C |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.72 |
Louiza G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.01 |
Allie M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.18 |
Sarah N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.15 |
Sunny Z |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.22 |
Rebecca H |
Winter Haven High School |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:27.58 |
Stacya L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:27.76 |
Angelina G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:28.25 |
Kendra S |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:29.80 |
Alexis D |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:30.27 |
KRYSTIN D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.62 |
Mary Margaret D |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:33.97 |
MORGAN H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:35.49 |
Rachel M |
High Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:35.79 |
Maddison T |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:35.85 |
Grace L |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:38.36 |
Emily L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:41.34 |
Lucy M |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:42.73 |
Kelsey A |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:42.98 |
Natasha Z |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:42.98 |
Kristen D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:46.66 |
Daphne B |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:47.50 |
Layla S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:51.05 |
Kelsey F |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:51.08 |
Marissa L |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:51.18 |
Bethany D |
Winter Haven High School |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:51.34 |
Victoria T |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:52.15 |
Meghan Z |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:52.51 |
Rene R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:52.84 |
Jana C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:00.43 |
Sabrina C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:00.61 |
Isabella P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:19.40 |
Cassidy C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|