Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.84 |
Samantha C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.48 |
Rachel L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.17 |
Hannah G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.92 |
Savannah S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.52 |
Caitlin M |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.10 |
Maggie H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.83 |
Jocelyn W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.55 |
Michelle D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:27.85 |
Megan G |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.52 |
Alyx K |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.10 |
Anne M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:29.17 |
Emily H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:29.97 |
Kelly M |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:33.81 |
Kayli D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:34.53 |
Olivia G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:34.63 |
Ellie S |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:34.68 |
Sydney P |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:34.97 |
Paige L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.94 |
Rachel L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.58 |
Samantha C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:25.37 |
Caitlin M |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:25.87 |
Savannah S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:26.40 |
Hannah G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.88 |
Anne M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:27.07 |
Maggie H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.26 |
Alyx K |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:28.89 |
Emily H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.30 |
Jocelyn W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.33 |
Megan G |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:32.16 |
Ellie S |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:32.27 |
Sydney P |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:32.67 |
Michelle D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:33.42 |
Olivia G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:34.07 |
Haley O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:36.63 |
Paige L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:37.39 |
Kelly M |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:39.28 |
Kayli D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:40.46 |
Tiffany Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:40.64 |
Tess D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:44.36 |
Meghan S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:45.19 |
Camille G |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:49.30 |
Summer W |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:51.50 |
Shelby D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:52.50 |
Emma N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:52.73 |
Morgan H |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:05.59 |
Alexandria N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|