Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:55.98 |
Michael P |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
14 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:02.84 |
Ryan C |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:02.84 |
Jack D |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.04 |
Daniel S |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:08.03 |
Tarquin M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:09.20 |
Joshua B |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.03 |
Kel I |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.69 |
Jack K |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:14.42 |
James-Hardy R |
Fairfield |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:14.48 |
Caleb T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
403 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.65 |
Michael P |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
14 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:58.24 |
Daniel S |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:03.78 |
Jack D |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:04.18 |
Tarquin M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:04.64 |
Ryan C |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:09.79 |
Caleb T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.22 |
Joshua B |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.42 |
James-Hardy R |
Fairfield |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.42 |
Jack K |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.12 |
Luca Z |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.50 |
Kel I |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:15.29 |
Jamie J |
Comet Swimming Club |
13 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:15.40 |
Ciaran W |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:15.86 |
Bailey D |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:16.10 |
Zach R |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:16.13 |
Pawhare P |
Stratford Swim Club |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:16.58 |
Tanner B |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
14 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.65 |
Timothy K |
Whakatane |
14 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.78 |
Jack B |
Huntly Swimming Club |
14 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:17.15 |
Gus S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:17.70 |
Calib W |
Fairfield |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:18.04 |
Dominic F |
Ace |
13 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:18.46 |
Jacob B |
Greerton |
14 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:18.62 |
Jacob C |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
14 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:18.86 |
Luke K |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:19.19 |
Matthew W |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:21.05 |
Daniel H |
Greerton |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:22.69 |
Lochlann H |
Comet Swimming Club |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:23.56 |
Ben B |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:24.04 |
William P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:25.86 |
Adam B |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:26.76 |
Adrian G |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:27.61 |
Ben P |
Greerton |
14 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:28.77 |
Manning B |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:29.75 |
Liam E |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:30.09 |
Brad H |
Comet Swimming Club |
13 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:30.43 |
Edward F |
Greerton |
13 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:32.15 |
Xavier M |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
279 |
Splits |
|