Event # 58 Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.59 |
Allen Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:53.82 |
Christian W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:54.32 |
Vincent H |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.52 |
Eric W |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:54.87 |
Girish N |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:57.84 |
Javier H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:59.07 |
Jackson O |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.91 |
Spencer H |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:01.18 |
Bryan P |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.63 |
Emilio A |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:06.13 |
Robert S |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:08.50 |
Brooks L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:08.69 |
Nathan Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:09.40 |
Ryan D |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:10.27 |
James M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:10.81 |
Henry G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:11.64 |
Christian L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:11.85 |
Peter M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:12.35 |
Nathan N |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:13.20 |
Scott M |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:15.00 |
Marcos B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:16.35 |
Marlos S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:17.70 |
Josh L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:18.00 |
Joshua R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:18.61 |
Reese K |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:20.50 |
Stephen P |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:21.35 |
James S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:21.79 |
Nycoi J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:22.75 |
Benjamin L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:23.62 |
Cody S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:28.89 |
Dylan P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:30.07 |
Nishant S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:30.19 |
David D |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:32.43 |
Jonathan Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:34.33 |
Bryan L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:35.62 |
Brendan H |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:39.10 |
Jonathan G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:42.06 |
Mahit V |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:44.49 |
Yash R |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:46.31 |
Grant S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:55.86 |
Morris L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:57.18 |
Justin V |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
3:01.26 |
Adam T |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
3:02.44 |
Garrett W |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
3:11.01 |
Kenneth C |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:12.27 |
Colby N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
3:16.81 |
Mason J |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
3:42.75 |
Aditya N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|