Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:51.05 |
Ben S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:52.65 |
Andy S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:54.69 |
Marc J |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:58.93 |
Orlando F |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:01.01 |
Max W |
Platinum Aquatics |
14 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:06.49 |
Benjamin L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:09.22 |
Sirius S |
Aquastar |
14 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:11.88 |
Peter M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:13.28 |
Daniel G |
Aquastar |
14 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:13.57 |
David G |
Aquastar |
13 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:15.49 |
Alexander G |
Aquastar |
13 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:16.31 |
Alex L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:17.43 |
Eric G |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:19.04 |
Eleazar G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:20.32 |
Richard K |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:27.20 |
Jacob B |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
230 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:56.12 |
Ben S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:58.77 |
Orlando F |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:59.21 |
Max W |
Platinum Aquatics |
14 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:59.82 |
Marc J |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:00.35 |
Andy S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:07.98 |
Dylan H |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:09.13 |
Benjamin L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:09.53 |
Eric G |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:10.04 |
Peter M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:12.35 |
David G |
Aquastar |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
11. |
3:13.99 |
Sirius S |
Aquastar |
14 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:14.71 |
Daniel G |
Aquastar |
14 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:17.41 |
Alexander G |
Aquastar |
13 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:17.68 |
Eleazar G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:19.11 |
Huy H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:21.12 |
Alex L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:23.01 |
Richard K |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:25.34 |
Jacob B |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:25.62 |
Duncan R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:27.96 |
Brad B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:31.04 |
Kyle C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:31.42 |
Evan P |
Aquastar |
13 |
217 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:32.57 |
Trey T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:34.63 |
Peyton V |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:40.49 |
Drew S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:41.56 |
Alex T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:42.90 |
Edward Q |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:51.07 |
Ryan K |
Platinum Aquatics |
13 |
166 |
|
|
|
29. |
4:05.87 |
Jeremiah G |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
138 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:09.17 |
Andre C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:22.20 |
Luxin P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
114 |
Splits |
|