Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:20.91 |
Matt N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.19 |
Steven W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.07 |
Collin O |
Stingray Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:29.91 |
Michael M |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:30.85 |
RUSSELL S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:31.54 |
Charles R |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:31.87 |
CHRIS C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:32.16 |
Edwin T |
North Miami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.50 |
Sully L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:34.35 |
FRANCISCO B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:34.38 |
Oliver B |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:35.97 |
KEITH C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:39.44 |
Daniel K |
North Miami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:49.67 |
Jeb H |
Greenville Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.38 |
Matt N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:26.35 |
Steven W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:28.91 |
CHRIS C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:31.19 |
Michael M |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:31.30 |
Collin O |
Stingray Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:32.51 |
Edwin T |
North Miami Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:32.89 |
RUSSELL S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:34.01 |
Charles R |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:34.34 |
James T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:36.19 |
Oliver B |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:36.37 |
Sully L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:36.51 |
FRANCISCO B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:37.23 |
Tommy W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:37.53 |
Daniel K |
North Miami Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:38.92 |
GEORGE D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:41.25 |
Freddie L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.80 |
Damien N |
AVENTURA AQUATICS-UNATTACHED |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.44 |
KEITH C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:48.93 |
Jeb H |
Greenville Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|