Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.35 |
Jacob J |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.30 |
Ryutaro K |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.30 |
Wes S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.53 |
Conor S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.30 |
Cameron M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.74 |
James E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.07 |
William M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.38 |
Raymond D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.99 |
Patrick D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.70 |
Tyler B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.94 |
John O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.48 |
DENVER B |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.62 |
Theo S |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:29.36 |
Matt S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.87 |
Bradley D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.78 |
Kyle M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.81 |
Jacob J |
Unattached |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:20.35 |
Wes S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:21.46 |
Conor S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:22.29 |
William M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:23.37 |
James E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:24.66 |
Ryutaro K |
Unattached |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:24.85 |
Tyler B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:24.93 |
Cameron M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:25.87 |
Will V |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.90 |
Patrick D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:27.27 |
Theo S |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:28.36 |
John O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:28.54 |
Kyle M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:29.19 |
Matt S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:29.28 |
Raymond D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:29.48 |
DENVER B |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:30.86 |
Bradley D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:31.15 |
Matt P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:31.76 |
Matt K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:32.32 |
Stephen M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:32.36 |
Sam M |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:32.82 |
GEORGE D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:34.16 |
Marty R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:34.54 |
Taylor L |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:35.14 |
Mate F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:36.05 |
Mufaddal K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:37.10 |
Dan C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:37.35 |
CASEY C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:37.88 |
Luis G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:38.41 |
Zachary B |
Seminole Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:39.06 |
Istvan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:40.43 |
Enrique H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
15 |
|
Splits |
|