Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.75 |
Eladio C |
Puerto Rico |
14 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.54 |
Mark H |
Seals A.S.C |
13 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:36.60 |
Ryan R |
FLA Aquatics |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:40.38 |
Juan O |
Rockway Swimming Team |
14 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:41.42 |
Mario Z |
Club Surco |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:43.37 |
Javier D |
Rockway Swimming Team |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:50.56 |
Garrett C |
Metro Omaha Swim Team |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:51.39 |
Kyle A |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:51.55 |
Cheyenne R |
FLA Aquatics |
14 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:53.16 |
Jed R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.46 |
Eladio C |
Puerto Rico |
14 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:39.23 |
Mark H |
Seals A.S.C |
13 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.98 |
Juan O |
Rockway Swimming Team |
14 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:41.31 |
Mario Z |
Club Surco |
14 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:41.85 |
Javier D |
Rockway Swimming Team |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:44.82 |
Ryan R |
FLA Aquatics |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:49.48 |
Cheyenne R |
FLA Aquatics |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:52.29 |
Garrett C |
Metro Omaha Swim Team |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:52.96 |
Jed R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:54.22 |
Kyle A |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:54.32 |
Digby N |
FLA Aquatics |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:54.64 |
Joshua A |
FLA Aquatics |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:54.66 |
Eric G |
Puerto Rico |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:54.75 |
Ben W |
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:55.01 |
Kevin P |
Rockwood Swim Club |
14 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:55.31 |
Matthew L |
Empire Swimming |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:55.71 |
Peter E |
Express Swim Team |
14 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:56.11 |
Xander G |
Rockwood Swim Club |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:56.49 |
Nico J |
Team Key Aquatics |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:56.86 |
Sora S |
Empire Swimming |
14 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:57.47 |
Chandler E |
Empire Swimming |
13 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:57.58 |
Gabriel G |
Alpha Swim Club |
14 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:57.63 |
Yuankai S |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
14 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:58.37 |
Esteban S |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
13 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:59.52 |
Martin W |
St. John's Legends Swim Club |
14 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:00.17 |
Luis S |
Unattached |
13 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:02.13 |
Justin V |
North Miami Swim Team |
14 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:03.96 |
Jack C |
Coastal Aquatic Club |
14 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:06.17 |
Nicholas N |
Excel Aquatics |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:06.98 |
Gabriel G |
Alpha Swim Club |
13 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:07.27 |
Timothy C |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
13 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:17.71 |
Ricky M |
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm |
13 |
276 |
Splits |
|