Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:35.63 |
Manuel L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
547 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:37.61 |
Jason T |
Swim Florida |
13 |
527 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:47.58 |
David C |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
14 |
438 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:50.11 |
Katana S |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
14 |
419 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:51.41 |
Wayne D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
410 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:52.96 |
Bernardo L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
399 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:57.81 |
Eric O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
367 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:01.13 |
Zuhayr P |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
347 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:01.93 |
Luke M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
14 |
343 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:07.28 |
Cory K |
Swim Florida |
14 |
314 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:11.45 |
Micheal T |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
294 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:15.08 |
Kearn K |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
13 |
278 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:15.54 |
Alex M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
276 |
19 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:21.20 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
13 |
253 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:22.03 |
Trevor S |
AK Sharks |
14 |
250 |
15 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:39.50 |
Manuel L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
509 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:42.47 |
Jason T |
Swim Florida |
13 |
481 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:50.55 |
Wayne D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
416 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:52.66 |
David C |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
14 |
401 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:52.91 |
Katana S |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
14 |
399 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:55.73 |
Bernardo L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
380 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:58.90 |
Eric O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
360 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:04.54 |
Zuhayr P |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
328 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:06.17 |
Luke M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
14 |
320 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:12.89 |
Micheal T |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
288 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:15.41 |
Cory K |
Swim Florida |
14 |
277 |
19 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:18.38 |
Alex M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
264 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:21.34 |
Kearn K |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
13 |
253 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:22.58 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
13 |
248 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:25.01 |
Trevor S |
AK Sharks |
14 |
239 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:31.27 |
AJ N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
219 |
9 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:36.93 |
Max M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
202 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:37.35 |
Rafael B |
Unattached |
13 |
201 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:48.50 |
Daniel R |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
13 |
173 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:56.25 |
Tristan P |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
156 |
9 |
Splits |
|