Girl's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:24.55 |
Catherine F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:28.72 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.63 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:31.99 |
Eliza V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:32.68 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:34.34 |
Caitlin W |
Albany |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.41 |
Tamara G |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:37.28 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:37.54 |
Sophie H |
City of Perth |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.96 |
Catherine F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:29.85 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:31.53 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:32.11 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:34.43 |
Eliza V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:34.51 |
Miki R |
City of Perth |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:34.82 |
Anna M |
City of Perth |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:35.43 |
Caitlin W |
Albany |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:36.22 |
Tamara G |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:36.65 |
Sophie H |
City of Perth |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:37.05 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:37.51 |
Georgia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:38.08 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.84 |
Megan L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:41.13 |
Sophie N |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:42.46 |
Emma L |
Arena |
14 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:44.41 |
Genevieve F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:45.30 |
Georgia G |
Australind |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:47.39 |
Lauren M |
Busselton |
14 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:47.59 |
Bianca J |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
14 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:50.51 |
Niamh J |
Busselton |
14 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:51.08 |
Kaila W |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:53.24 |
Tatiana S |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
348 |
Splits |
|