Girl's 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:38.66 |
Tianni G |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
689 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:42.80 |
Rosie L |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
638 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:43.39 |
Sharne T |
Waterworx |
14 |
631 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:46.89 |
Ebony B |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
592 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:47.77 |
Laura S |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
583 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:47.95 |
Kate S |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
581 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:52.31 |
Josephine O |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
14 |
538 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:52.64 |
Lauren R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
535 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:52.82 |
Sydney R |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
533 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:53.57 |
Zoe R |
Fairholme |
14 |
526 |
40 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:40.80 |
Tianni G |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
662 |
47 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:43.38 |
Sharne T |
Waterworx |
14 |
631 |
46 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:44.11 |
Rosie L |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
622 |
45 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:48.07 |
Ebony B |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
579 |
43 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:48.64 |
Laura S |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
574 |
43 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:49.39 |
Kate S |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
566 |
42 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:50.38 |
Sydney R |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
556 |
42 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:50.42 |
Josephine O |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
14 |
556 |
42 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:51.47 |
Zoe R |
Fairholme |
14 |
546 |
41 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:52.23 |
Lauren R |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
538 |
41 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:52.76 |
Kimberley S |
Runcorn Q L D |
14 |
534 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:54.01 |
Beth A |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
14 |
522 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:54.18 |
Georgia O |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
521 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:55.26 |
Barbara V |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
511 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:55.65 |
Kady I |
The Glennie |
14 |
508 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:56.42 |
Mikaela B |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
501 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:58.34 |
Samantha F |
Weller's Hill Swimming Club |
14 |
485 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:58.77 |
Chelsie C |
Chandler |
14 |
482 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:58.90 |
Tegan C |
Grace |
14 |
480 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:59.15 |
Sidony M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
478 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:59.76 |
Natalie K |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
474 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:59.97 |
Ellie T |
Logan Vikings |
14 |
472 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:00.43 |
Mikaella M |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
468 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:00.61 |
Bronte M |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
467 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:00.79 |
Tori D |
Oakey & District Asc |
14 |
466 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:00.99 |
Dakota-Lily M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
14 |
464 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:02.18 |
Morgan A |
Newmarket Racers |
14 |
455 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:02.40 |
Ashleigh C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
453 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:02.80 |
Amy D |
Saints Swimming Club |
14 |
450 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:03.26 |
Cliodhna G |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
447 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:04.00 |
Jessica B |
Australian Crawl |
14 |
442 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:04.14 |
Phoebe K |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
14 |
441 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:05.04 |
Ashleigh M |
Grace |
14 |
434 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:07.46 |
Olivia S |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
418 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:08.09 |
Rachel H |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
413 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:09.12 |
Jakarra B |
Nambour |
14 |
407 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:09.94 |
Andrea B |
Charters Towers SC |
14 |
401 |
30 |
Splits |
|