Girl's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.96 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:34.85 |
Alexis R |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:35.98 |
Teleisha W |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:36.29 |
Sarah M |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.87 |
Melissa A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:38.38 |
Lauren H |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.07 |
Kerryan H |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:41.17 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.30 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:35.27 |
Melissa A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:35.81 |
Sarah M |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:37.99 |
Teleisha W |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:38.39 |
Alexis R |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:39.30 |
Kerryan H |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:39.73 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:40.45 |
Lauren H |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:42.68 |
Jemma K |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:42.86 |
Suzanne B |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:43.54 |
Megan V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:43.95 |
Nabila D |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:45.11 |
Lauren M |
Canning Districts |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:45.55 |
Kelsey R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:45.97 |
Jody V |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.23 |
Kyra H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:47.10 |
Courtney W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:47.48 |
Emma A |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:47.60 |
Tamara K |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:50.49 |
Shonelle R |
Karratha |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:51.88 |
Jasmin E |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:03.46 |
Kathryn S |
Albany |
14 |
|
Splits |
|