Boy's 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.80 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
592 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:09.63 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
541 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:09.78 |
Tak H |
Nunawading |
14 |
539 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:10.42 |
Tyler J |
Northwave Swim Club |
14 |
531 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:11.29 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
521 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:11.73 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
516 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:12.74 |
Kye D |
HC Swim Club |
14 |
504 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:15.93 |
Oliver M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
469 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:19.43 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:19.51 |
Cameron M |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
434 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.26 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
600 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:10.63 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:11.21 |
Tyler J |
Northwave Swim Club |
14 |
522 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:11.41 |
Tak H |
Nunawading |
14 |
519 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:12.67 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
505 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:13.11 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
500 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:13.35 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:13.39 |
Kye D |
HC Swim Club |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:15.00 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
479 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:15.30 |
Oliver M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
476 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:17.47 |
Cameron M |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
454 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:18.55 |
Jacques W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:18.76 |
Luke M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
441 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:18.97 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
439 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:20.78 |
Sean M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
422 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:20.87 |
Makaio D |
Surrey Park |
14 |
422 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:22.47 |
Matteo R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:22.99 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:23.19 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
401 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:24.11 |
Liam H |
Western Aquatic Academy |
14 |
394 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:24.47 |
Riley H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
391 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:24.81 |
Blake C |
Nunawading |
14 |
388 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:25.01 |
Xavier P |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:26.29 |
Tyler T |
Gisborne Thunder |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:26.95 |
Brady T |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:28.43 |
Angus M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
360 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:28.86 |
Patrick F |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
357 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:29.15 |
Jayden C |
PLC Aquatic |
14 |
355 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:30.16 |
Heath E |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
14 |
348 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:30.53 |
Haidyn S |
Shepparton |
14 |
346 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:34.76 |
Hayden B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
318 |
|
|