Event # 507 Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.53 |
Marco S |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:20.68 |
Liam L |
Inner City Aquatic |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
Event # 7 Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.83 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
14 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.62 |
Ryland B |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.33 |
Jordan H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.72 |
Tristan B |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.00 |
Alex T |
Traralgon |
14 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.61 |
Arthur K |
Bayside |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.89 |
Tom H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.32 |
Connor O |
Traralgon |
14 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.38 |
Kyle Y |
Tigersharks |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.17 |
Christopher J |
New Zealand |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.16 |
Jordan H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.22 |
Ryland B |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:17.74 |
Tristan B |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:18.35 |
Arthur K |
Bayside |
14 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.73 |
Connor O |
Traralgon |
14 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.81 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
14 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:19.20 |
Alex T |
Traralgon |
14 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.52 |
Kyle Y |
Tigersharks |
14 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.33 |
Christopher J |
New Zealand |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.34 |
Tom H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:21.62 |
Thomas C |
New Zealand |
14 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.52 |
Liam L |
Inner City Aquatic |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.52 |
Marco S |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.68 |
Flynn S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.86 |
Andrew N |
Carlile |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.93 |
Alexander v |
Burnside Swimming Club |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:23.08 |
Simon W |
HC Swim Club |
14 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:24.08 |
Liam D |
Nunawading |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:24.12 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:24.23 |
William H |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:24.55 |
Hamed A |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:24.57 |
Matthew F |
Tigersharks |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:25.15 |
Jesse C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:25.20 |
Hunter F |
New Zealand |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:25.83 |
Benjamin R |
New Zealand |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:25.84 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.93 |
Calum S |
Rockingham |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:26.51 |
Mitchell O |
Traralgon |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:26.73 |
Lewis B |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:26.88 |
Denis L |
Huntingtower, Vic |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:27.32 |
Brendon S |
Nunawading |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:27.53 |
Lucas D |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:27.76 |
Thomas H |
New Zealand |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:27.85 |
Hamish R |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:27.91 |
Josh S |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:27.97 |
Alex P |
City of Perth |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:28.16 |
Jackson E |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:29.08 |
Callum M |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:29.56 |
William L |
Rockingham |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:29.83 |
Ronan K |
Nunawading |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:29.95 |
Noah G |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:30.07 |
Gerard A |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:31.21 |
Ray L |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:31.69 |
Elijah P |
Nunawading |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:31.74 |
Callum L |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:31.78 |
Sebastian M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:32.07 |
James M |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:32.15 |
Nichil N |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
14 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:32.20 |
Riley G |
Tigersharks |
14 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:32.37 |
Jesse S |
Starplex |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:32.43 |
Mulitha D |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:32.97 |
Cameron O |
EC Waves |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:33.42 |
William B |
Starplex |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:33.54 |
Alexander S |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:33.80 |
Julian K |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:33.93 |
Lachie W |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:35.38 |
Tiaan V |
New Zealand |
14 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:36.28 |
Jonas S |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:36.39 |
Matthew K |
Tigersharks |
14 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:38.90 |
Mitchell F |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
369 |
Splits |
|