Girl's 14 to 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.45 |
Holly P |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.07 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.54 |
Laura O |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.93 |
Stephanie H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.35 |
Zoe G |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.73 |
Alex B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.78 |
Briahna M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.83 |
Samantha M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
513 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:19.73 |
Ally H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:22.44 |
Stacey M |
Greerton |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.90 |
Holly P |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.52 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.68 |
Laura O |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.79 |
Stephanie H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.53 |
Alex B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.63 |
Samantha M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
516 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:19.29 |
Zoe G |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:19.98 |
Briahna M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.25 |
Ally H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:20.79 |
Stacey M |
Greerton |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:22.10 |
Tayla L |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
15 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.45 |
Claudia C |
Greerton |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:23.60 |
Catalina B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:23.86 |
Hannah P |
Greerton |
14 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:25.06 |
Nina E |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:27.39 |
Danielle W |
Greerton |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.97 |
Ciara D |
Greerton |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:28.22 |
Alison C |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:29.25 |
Kathryn B |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
15 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:29.52 |
Jess C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:30.53 |
Lucy H |
Greerton |
15 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:33.13 |
Kaiwhetu K |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
15 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:34.83 |
Gaia P |
Greerton |
14 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:35.58 |
Julia S |
Comet Swimming Club |
14 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:41.98 |
Te Miringa O |
Nga Papahu Swim Club |
15 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:48.70 |
Chantelle W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
286 |
Splits |
|