Event # 7A Mixed 14 to 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.00 |
Ashley R |
Stratford Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.94 |
Sarah F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.01 |
Rebecca J |
Stratford Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.09 |
Bernadette R |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:16.92 |
Bianca V |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.21 |
Nicole O |
Aquatx Rotorua |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.51 |
India K |
Inglewood |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.72 |
Sarah C |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.42 |
Sarah F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.78 |
Ashley R |
Stratford Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.30 |
Bernadette R |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.76 |
Rebecca J |
Stratford Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.30 |
Bianca V |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.62 |
India K |
Inglewood |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.63 |
Rebecca R |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:20.30 |
Sarah C |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:20.53 |
Nicole O |
Aquatx Rotorua |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.40 |
Sophie G |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:23.91 |
Johanna O |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:25.78 |
Nikaela G |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:26.48 |
Dannielle J |
Marlin |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:27.41 |
Elizabeth T |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:28.41 |
Justine G |
Aquatx Rotorua |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:28.82 |
Courtney S |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:29.54 |
Jordan C |
Opunake Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:29.72 |
Georgia P |
Rovers |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:29.99 |
Hayley G |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:33.38 |
Jessica M |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:34.52 |
Jessica T |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:34.64 |
Macaulay W |
Metro Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:40.07 |
Olivia P |
Rovers |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:42.00 |
Alana C |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:43.55 |
Sophie V |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:47.14 |
Elizabeth A |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:04.41 |
Ngaio A |
Te Puke |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 7B Mixed 14 to 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.85 |
Josh M |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.41 |
Nathan C |
Greerton |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:01.52 |
Adam M |
Metro Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:04.03 |
Rene K |
Whakatane |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:05.27 |
Thomas T |
Fairfield |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.99 |
Mitchell N |
Taupo Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.00 |
Jordan M |
Inglewood |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:08.22 |
Damien M |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.81 |
Josh M |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:04.00 |
Adam M |
Metro Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:05.62 |
Mitchell N |
Taupo Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.78 |
Rene K |
Whakatane |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:06.99 |
Thomas T |
Fairfield |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:08.32 |
Jordan M |
Inglewood |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:08.39 |
Drew W |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:09.04 |
Damien M |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:09.18 |
Woody M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:09.94 |
Nathan C |
Greerton |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:10.23 |
Micheal L |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:10.41 |
Brock W |
Opunake Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:11.24 |
Lance T |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:11.51 |
Joshua T |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.48 |
Konrad H |
Metro Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.68 |
Cameron L |
Inglewood |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:15.71 |
Benjamin M |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.27 |
Adrian P |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:17.36 |
Francis M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:18.04 |
Shannon E |
Aquatx Rotorua |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:19.24 |
Adam M |
Inglewood |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:19.86 |
James V |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:20.85 |
Daniel H |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:22.50 |
Whatanui F |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:22.59 |
Scott W |
Metro Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:28.87 |
Nathan B |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:29.05 |
Jeremy T |
Te Puke |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:30.45 |
Joel M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:35.20 |
Sam W |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:35.58 |
David W |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|