Girl's 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.35 |
Ellen F |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:03.71 |
Emily S |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:04.14 |
Lucy W |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:07.50 |
Maddison A |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:07.52 |
Hayley W |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:07.96 |
Alex H |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:08.35 |
Miranda B |
ROCKY CITY |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:08.37 |
Madeleine V |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:09.53 |
Megan M |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:09.58 |
Danielle D |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:03.63 |
Ellen F |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:05.10 |
Lucy W |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:06.23 |
Emily S |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:07.01 |
Maddison A |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:09.82 |
Megan M |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:10.02 |
Alex H |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:10.54 |
Madeleine V |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:10.59 |
Hayley W |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:10.69 |
Kimberley R |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:10.73 |
Miranda B |
ROCKY CITY |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:10.79 |
Danielle D |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:11.02 |
Eleanor W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:11.55 |
Rebecca H |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:12.03 |
Olivia S |
Great Britain |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:12.11 |
Millie A |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:12.65 |
Ellee L |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:12.84 |
Caitlin S |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:13.81 |
Rebecca P |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:14.48 |
Katie G |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:14.93 |
Renee D |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:15.06 |
Ashleigh E |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:15.07 |
Alicia S |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:16.27 |
SHANNON H |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:16.53 |
Katharina R |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:17.03 |
Ashleigh A |
Gardens |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:17.10 |
Rebecca D |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:17.47 |
Emma-Louise A |
Chandler |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:18.54 |
Stephanie G |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:18.74 |
LINA E |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:18.83 |
Zichxyna M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:19.20 |
Bianca T |
Flinders Phoenix |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:20.06 |
Alice B |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:20.82 |
Jessie C |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:21.41 |
Emily C |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:22.05 |
Alison B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|