Girl's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.03 |
Charli B |
Carlile |
15 |
780 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.12 |
Shikira-Lee M |
St Peters Western |
15 |
778 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.17 |
Kayla H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
744 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.40 |
Jade S |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
741 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:20.49 |
Emilie M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:21.18 |
Georgia P |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
713 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:21.65 |
Gabriella P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
706 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:22.45 |
Hannah S |
Bayside |
15 |
694 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:23.83 |
Ella G |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
674 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.43 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
652 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.54 |
Shikira-Lee M |
St Peters Western |
15 |
738 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:20.65 |
Kayla H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
721 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.82 |
Charli B |
Carlile |
15 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.32 |
Emilie M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.59 |
Ella G |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.62 |
Jade S |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.05 |
Georgia P |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
685 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.69 |
Hannah S |
Bayside |
15 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.21 |
Gabriella P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
669 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:24.41 |
Brooke N |
All Saints Gold Coast |
15 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:25.22 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:25.26 |
Mela D |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
15 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:26.63 |
Abbey K |
Cheltenham |
15 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:26.70 |
Alana W |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:27.02 |
Holly N |
Abbotsleigh |
15 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:27.13 |
Lucy D |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.15 |
Remy W |
Loreto Aquatic |
15 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:27.20 |
Ella M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:27.21 |
Catherine F |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:27.39 |
Lexi H |
Carlile |
15 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:27.60 |
Mia O |
St Peters Western |
15 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:27.63 |
Lani P |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
15 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:27.64 |
Ebony C |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:27.94 |
Chloe T |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:28.03 |
Lara J |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
15 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:28.05 |
Ella W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:28.44 |
Abby H |
Abbotsleigh |
15 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:28.60 |
Anna L |
Nunawading |
15 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:29.37 |
Jade R |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:29.45 |
Lucy B |
ROCKY CITY |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.68 |
Georgia D |
Newmarket Racers |
15 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:29.73 |
Chelsea K |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:30.14 |
Jess M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:30.47 |
Tiana S |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:30.50 |
Naia A |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:30.55 |
Yasmin M |
Griffith University, QLD |
15 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:30.64 |
Cartier V |
Laverton |
15 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:32.31 |
Manar M |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:32.35 |
Reidel S |
Nunawading |
15 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:32.80 |
Sophia B |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:33.19 |
Kasey H |
Playford Aquatic |
15 |
558 |
Splits |
|