Boy's 15 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.13 |
Jun Wei Glen L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
753 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.98 |
Hugh M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.59 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.45 |
Mikkel L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:02.71 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:04.00 |
Joshua S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.20 |
Flynn M |
City of Perth |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.42 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
551 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.66 |
Jun Wei Glen L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.95 |
Hugh M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.26 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.44 |
Mikkel L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.20 |
Flynn M |
City of Perth |
15 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:03.84 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.12 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.97 |
Joshua S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:05.08 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.33 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.96 |
James I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:06.52 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:07.34 |
Gregor L |
City of Perth |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:07.95 |
James P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:08.72 |
Joseph W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:09.15 |
Kieran C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:09.60 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:11.67 |
Charlie H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:12.65 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:13.08 |
Dylan B |
Exmouth Amateur |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:15.09 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:16.42 |
Jacob D |
All Saints' |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|