Boy's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.91 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
15 |
660 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:05.99 |
William P |
Nunawading |
15 |
659 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:07.57 |
Beili A |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
635 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:07.65 |
Wang T |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
633 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:12.95 |
Hamish B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:14.15 |
James S |
EC Waves |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:14.48 |
Callum H |
Warragul |
15 |
542 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:14.67 |
Ben G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:15.46 |
Max B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
530 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:17.43 |
Cody G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
508 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.02 |
William P |
Nunawading |
15 |
643 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:07.39 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
15 |
637 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:08.74 |
Wang T |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
618 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:11.38 |
Beili A |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
581 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:12.71 |
Callum H |
Warragul |
15 |
564 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:13.96 |
Max B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
548 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:14.16 |
Hamish B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:16.15 |
Ben G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
522 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:16.40 |
James S |
EC Waves |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:17.07 |
Cody G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
512 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:17.32 |
Gregory K |
Surrey Park |
15 |
509 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:18.16 |
Ryan L |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
15 |
500 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:18.36 |
Tiaan K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
15 |
497 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:18.57 |
Riley G |
Warragul |
15 |
495 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:18.83 |
Martin N |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
492 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:18.91 |
Harvey L |
Ringwood SC |
15 |
492 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:19.35 |
Michael G |
Cheltenham |
15 |
487 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:20.15 |
Joel B |
Traralgon |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:20.16 |
Zac D |
Nunawading |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:20.82 |
Will S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
472 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:20.91 |
Ryan M |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
471 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:21.10 |
Louis A |
Cheltenham |
15 |
469 |
|
|
|
23. |
2:21.36 |
Abdullah S |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
24. |
2:21.40 |
Jonas P |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
25. |
2:21.68 |
James M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
463 |
|
|
|
26. |
2:21.90 |
Harry R |
Nunawading |
15 |
461 |
|
|
|
27. |
2:23.53 |
Milton S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
28. |
2:23.69 |
Henry O |
St Leonard's College |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
29. |
2:24.35 |
Anton K |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
438 |
|
|
|
30. |
2:24.91 |
Aydon W |
Nunawading |
15 |
433 |
|
|
|
31. |
2:24.99 |
Liam W |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
32. |
2:25.56 |
Will L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
427 |
|
|
|
33. |
2:25.73 |
Liam B |
Tigersharks |
15 |
426 |
|
|
|
34. |
2:25.92 |
Riley O |
Surrey Park |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
35. |
2:28.67 |
Jarek S |
Cheltenham |
15 |
401 |
|
|
|
36. |
2:29.09 |
Louie A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
15 |
398 |
|
|