Boy's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.75 |
Bobby J |
Unattached WA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.30 |
Sam H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.38 |
Jeremy S |
Traralgon |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.66 |
Corey M |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.62 |
Andrew D |
Carlile |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.93 |
John T |
MLC MARLINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.31 |
Theodore P |
SAC Seals |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.32 |
Tom W |
CA Tritons |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:14.55 |
Hannz S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:20.33 |
Johnathan H |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.16 |
Bobby J |
Unattached WA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.02 |
Jeremy S |
Traralgon |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.39 |
Andrew D |
Carlile |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.48 |
Corey M |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.58 |
Sam H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:13.63 |
Tom W |
CA Tritons |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.14 |
John T |
MLC MARLINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.54 |
Theodore P |
SAC Seals |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.97 |
Johnathan H |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:16.06 |
Hannz S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:16.29 |
Thanasi S |
CA Tritons |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:16.77 |
William M |
MLC MARLINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:16.95 |
Cameron W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:16.98 |
Jarrod H |
Toukley |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:16.99 |
Brett N |
New Zealand |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:17.09 |
Daniel C |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:17.09 |
Jonathan H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:17.26 |
Rowan S |
Nunawading |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:17.44 |
David C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:18.05 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:18.09 |
Amini F |
New Zealand |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:18.10 |
Johan T |
Chandler |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:18.20 |
Michael L |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:20.81 |
Matthew N |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:21.09 |
Kyle C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:22.03 |
Stephen H |
Bayside |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.40 |
James P |
New Zealand |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:23.28 |
Daniel W |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:23.65 |
Alan H |
SMITHFIELD NSW |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:25.11 |
Johnathon G |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
15 |
|
Splits |
|