Boy's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.12 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
15 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.18 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
15 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.31 |
Reilly K |
City of Perth |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:20.91 |
Calum S |
Rockingham |
15 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.45 |
Lennard B |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.52 |
Lachlan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.82 |
Avon R |
Arena |
15 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:28.35 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.15 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
15 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.36 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
15 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.21 |
Reilly K |
City of Perth |
15 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.40 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.35 |
Lennard B |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.63 |
Calum S |
Rockingham |
15 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.08 |
Lachlan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.63 |
Avon R |
Arena |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.77 |
Mitchell W |
Albany |
15 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.31 |
William L |
Rockingham |
15 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:28.26 |
Sergio W |
City of Perth |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:28.43 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:29.75 |
Jamie L |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:29.77 |
Callum L |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:30.83 |
Jarrett K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:33.77 |
Jett S |
Rockingham |
15 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:34.39 |
Jarad M |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:35.69 |
Jack G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:37.05 |
Declan B |
Rockingham |
15 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:42.73 |
Riley B |
Mandurah |
15 |
344 |
Splits |
|