Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.85 |
Eric O |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.34 |
Liam H |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.75 |
Nicholas F |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.92 |
Rip L |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:02.67 |
Hans S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:03.57 |
Alonzo B |
Blue Wave Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.54 |
Tommy S |
Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:07.08 |
Matthew S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:07.37 |
Fitz R |
Academy Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.11 |
Eric O |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.56 |
Liam H |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:00.40 |
Rip L |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.61 |
Hans S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.97 |
Nicholas F |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:06.22 |
Richard G |
Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.99 |
Alonzo B |
Blue Wave Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:07.15 |
Tommy S |
Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:07.81 |
Will S |
Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:08.48 |
Fitz R |
Academy Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:09.60 |
Matthew S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:11.65 |
Noah M |
Blue Wave Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:11.82 |
Tristan H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:14.09 |
Austen M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:14.60 |
Graham P |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:14.72 |
Alexander U |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:15.16 |
Ryan S |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:18.09 |
Paxton R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:19.28 |
Adam T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:21.26 |
Boyd D |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:23.14 |
Kyle R |
High Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:30.30 |
Chip S |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.34 |
Brandon B |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:34.30 |
Jacob K |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:34.95 |
Pouiya B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:36.58 |
Ross M |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|