Women's 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.58 |
Leisel J |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.16 |
Jessica A |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.89 |
Karina L |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.80 |
Carissa T |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.94 |
Abbey W |
Sawtell Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.07 |
Amanda L |
Engadine Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:27.31 |
Kate B |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.54 |
Cassie M |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:27.69 |
Desiree R |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.55 |
Tayliah Z |
Unattached VIC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.78 |
Jessica A |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.92 |
Leisel J |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:24.41 |
Karina L |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:24.71 |
Carissa T |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:25.18 |
Abbey W |
Sawtell Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.06 |
Kate B |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.78 |
Amanda L |
Engadine Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.79 |
Desiree R |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:28.47 |
Cassie M |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.49 |
Tayliah Z |
Unattached VIC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:28.63 |
Kate H |
Telopea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:28.86 |
Stefanie R |
WILKINSON NSW |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.92 |
Angela S |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.94 |
Kristy M |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.13 |
TATUM E |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:29.48 |
Danielle H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:29.57 |
Briody M |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:29.59 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:29.93 |
Courtney F |
Traralgon |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:30.03 |
Lisa N |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:30.05 |
Anna C |
Alstonville Amateur |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:31.15 |
Sheree H |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.18 |
Kate B |
BAIRNSDALE YMCA - VIC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:31.42 |
Rebecca C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:32.02 |
Sally H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:32.05 |
Hannah S |
GUNNEDAH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|