Men's 13 to 18 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.24 |
Hugo B |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.04 |
Alex D |
Roskill Swimming Club |
18 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.70 |
David Z |
Porirua City Aquatics |
16 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.04 |
Daniel K |
Roskill Swimming Club |
15 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:11.37 |
Luke G |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.81 |
Dan G |
Neptune |
18 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:13.52 |
Joel V |
Tasman |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:13.67 |
Mason W |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.96 |
Kinnon B |
Hamilton |
16 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:14.32 |
Alex W |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:14.62 |
Jackson C |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:14.78 |
Hugo W |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.90 |
Eric Y |
Porirua City Aquatics |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:15.51 |
Orlando H |
Hamilton |
14 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:17.06 |
Sam K |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:17.26 |
Jordan A |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:17.37 |
Jack L |
Blenheim |
16 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:17.72 |
Jacob L |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
17 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:18.58 |
Neo S |
Kiwi |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:18.59 |
Ivan L |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:18.99 |
Michael L |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
18 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:20.73 |
Hamish I |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:21.23 |
Andrew F |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:22.31 |
Liam J |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
15 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:22.59 |
Kayne H |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:23.01 |
Braith S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:23.86 |
Joel W |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
15 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:24.71 |
Flynn G |
Selwyn |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:25.51 |
Pieter V |
Jasi Swim Club |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:26.75 |
Jayden D |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:27.80 |
Tom K |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:28.00 |
Nathan W |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:28.04 |
Bradley S |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:28.36 |
Declan B |
Pirates Swim Team |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:29.39 |
Lockie O |
Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:29.91 |
Ari N |
Hamilton |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:31.53 |
John P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:32.19 |
TeHiringatahi R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:44.01 |
Sheldon H |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
307 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.82 |
Hugo B |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.23 |
Alex D |
Roskill Swimming Club |
18 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.15 |
Daniel K |
Roskill Swimming Club |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.87 |
David Z |
Porirua City Aquatics |
16 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.30 |
Joel V |
Tasman |
17 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.63 |
Eric Y |
Porirua City Aquatics |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.03 |
Dan G |
Neptune |
18 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.96 |
Kinnon B |
Hamilton |
16 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.24 |
Orlando H |
Hamilton |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.78 |
Jackson C |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.41 |
Alex W |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.66 |
Jacob L |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
17 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.95 |
Sam K |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.32 |
Michael L |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
18 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.82 |
Mason W |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.16 |
Jack L |
Blenheim |
16 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:20.55 |
Jordan A |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:20.76 |
Luke G |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.63 |
Hugo W |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:22.40 |
Braith S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
16 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.62 |
Andrew F |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:23.24 |
Kayne H |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.38 |
Neo S |
Kiwi |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:23.40 |
Hamish I |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:23.73 |
Ivan L |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:23.91 |
Joel W |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:26.84 |
Lockie O |
Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu |
14 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:27.19 |
Flynn G |
Selwyn |
15 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:28.06 |
Pieter V |
Jasi Swim Club |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:28.24 |
Tom K |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:28.87 |
Bradley S |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:29.14 |
Liam J |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
15 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:29.15 |
Jayden D |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
14 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:29.59 |
John P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:30.21 |
Alexander C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:30.30 |
Declan B |
Pirates Swim Team |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:31.81 |
TeHiringatahi R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:33.54 |
Ari N |
Hamilton |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:33.98 |
Flyn B |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
14 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:34.24 |
Nathan W |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:45.53 |
Sheldon H |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
13 |
299 |
Splits |
|