Women's 15 to 18 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:15.33 |
Hayley T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.72 |
MEGHAN C |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.99 |
Kristine M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:20.66 |
Angelina J |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:25.34 |
Reagan S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.72 |
Alexandra M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.75 |
Kristen H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.26 |
Cristina D |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:28.09 |
Nikki G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.27 |
Geraldine N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.71 |
Lauren S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.24 |
Gillian V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.74 |
Kelsey M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:33.52 |
MIA C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:34.57 |
Holly R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:36.65 |
Dara P |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:38.56 |
Sarah W |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:39.25 |
MARY ALICE M |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:45.22 |
Sam D |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.44 |
Hayley T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.19 |
MEGHAN C |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.28 |
Kristine M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.92 |
Nikki G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:25.57 |
Angelina J |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.13 |
Reagan S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.79 |
Kristen H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.52 |
Alexandra M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.20 |
Cristina D |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:31.19 |
Kelsey M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:31.28 |
Gillian V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:34.70 |
Geraldine N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:34.86 |
MARY ALICE M |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:34.99 |
RILEY J |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:35.04 |
Lauren S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.03 |
MIA C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:37.20 |
Holly R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:38.18 |
Kimberly S |
Laporte Comm Turbos Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:40.34 |
Sarah W |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:40.49 |
Dara P |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:43.15 |
Sam D |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:43.31 |
Tonya C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:45.42 |
Marinna M |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:46.01 |
Hilary J |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:49.12 |
Veronica M |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:50.66 |
Catherine J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:51.24 |
Lindsay A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:51.86 |
ALYSSA M |
Swim Florida |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:54.14 |
Savannah M |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:55.98 |
Fern P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:56.56 |
Kaitlyn S |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:57.75 |
Morgan G |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:00.84 |
CARA A |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:16.79 |
Katherine R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|