Men's 17 to 18 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.05 |
David S |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
843 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.70 |
Brendon S |
Nunawading |
18 |
749 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:01.44 |
Ryland B |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
736 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.58 |
Elliot R |
Nunawading |
18 |
698 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:04.29 |
Silas H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.92 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.12 |
Connor X |
Surrey Park |
18 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:07.34 |
Robbe D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:08.10 |
Tom P |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:08.68 |
Liam L |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:08.88 |
Jackson C |
DVE Aquatic |
18 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:09.92 |
William M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:10.34 |
Thomas K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
17 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:10.37 |
Adam S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:12.12 |
Flynn M |
EC Waves |
17 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:13.61 |
Riley C |
Nunawading |
18 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:13.97 |
Thomas I |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.46 |
James M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
18 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.90 |
Kyle M |
Cheltenham |
17 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:16.96 |
Alexander G |
Bayside |
17 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:17.68 |
Oliver E |
Kent Town |
17 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:19.30 |
Tom F |
ALTONA VIC |
17 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:20.45 |
Harrison P |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.34 |
Mitchell G |
Warrnambool |
18 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:21.57 |
Jack M |
Kent Town |
17 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:21.98 |
Taj W |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
17 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.74 |
Joshua B |
Sunraysia |
17 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.81 |
Ben W |
Melton Swimming Club |
17 |
425 |
Splits |
|