Men's 17 to 18 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.32 |
JOHN G |
Swim Zone Racing |
18 |
799 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:06.43 |
Daniel B |
West Auckland Aquatics |
18 |
797 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.82 |
Carsten C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
719 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.69 |
Nick T |
Neptune |
18 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.85 |
Dylan D |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
17 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:13.25 |
Cameron B |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:13.55 |
Michael J |
Qeii Swim Club |
18 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.21 |
Chad K |
West Auckland Aquatics |
18 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.03 |
Felix L |
Capital Swim Club |
17 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.63 |
Shane P |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
18 |
592 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.97 |
Carsten C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
717 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.03 |
JOHN G |
Swim Zone Racing |
18 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.21 |
Daniel B |
West Auckland Aquatics |
18 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.45 |
Nick T |
Neptune |
18 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.72 |
Cameron B |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.91 |
Michael J |
Qeii Swim Club |
18 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.30 |
Chad K |
West Auckland Aquatics |
18 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.32 |
Felix L |
Capital Swim Club |
17 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:16.38 |
Shane P |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
18 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.15 |
Dylan D |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
17 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.57 |
Kane R |
Aquatx Rotorua |
18 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.35 |
Jake M |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:19.18 |
Hamish H |
Carterton Swimming Club |
18 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.35 |
Jeremy M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.37 |
Nicholas W |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.12 |
Phillip R |
Waterhole Swim Club |
18 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:21.37 |
Andrew P |
Fairfield |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:21.56 |
Fraser G |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.82 |
Troy G |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
17 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:22.04 |
Luke B |
Kaiapoi A S C |
17 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.82 |
Grant D |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:23.02 |
Mark J |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
17 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:24.30 |
Lance T |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.79 |
Matthew B |
Temuka |
17 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:25.32 |
Woody M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
17 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:25.39 |
Jordan D |
Thames |
17 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:30.74 |
Joshua H |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
17 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:33.00 |
Daniel S |
West Auckland Aquatics |
21 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:35.56 |
Brendon F |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
18 |
428 |
Splits |
|