Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.92 |
Lauren M |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:15.24 |
Takara R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.23 |
Sarah T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:24.33 |
BJ J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.64 |
Stephanie D |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:27.56 |
Jessica B |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:30.95 |
Rhiann Y |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:32.30 |
Denise S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:39.50 |
Jenna W |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:40.12 |
Stephanie H |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:40.45 |
Breanna J |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:40.69 |
EMMA B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:41.16 |
Cassie O |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:41.29 |
Morgan E |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:41.99 |
Natasha O |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:42.05 |
Harriet P |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.91 |
MICHELLE W |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:44.78 |
Nicole P |
UWA-West Coast |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:46.91 |
Jayde S |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:47.15 |
Natalie D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:47.54 |
Georgia T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:48.93 |
Vanessa W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:52.44 |
Marli S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:52.63 |
Kelly V |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:53.88 |
Morgan S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:54.26 |
Lilly T |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:54.51 |
Elizabeth B |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:56.53 |
Emma L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:59.89 |
Alana C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:00.53 |
Margaret W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:00.59 |
Kathryn S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:01.79 |
Matilda S |
Northside Seals |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:04.76 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:07.75 |
Jessica S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:19.79 |
Jessica W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
Splits |
|