Event # 15 Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.20 |
Leila V |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:04.96 |
JANELLE A |
Gator Swim Club |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:05.15 |
Natalie P |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.55 |
Stephanie C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:05.66 |
CHANTEL G |
Broward Aquatic |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.79 |
Brooke B |
Broward Aquatic |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.07 |
Kelly G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.50 |
Kristin G |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:06.86 |
Kate S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:06.91 |
Magdalena D |
Auburn Aquatics |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:07.00 |
Amanda R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:07.25 |
Loren H |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
21 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:07.50 |
Ashley C |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:08.18 |
Amy B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:08.29 |
Dawn C |
Gator Swim Club |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:08.33 |
Golda M |
Broward Aquatic |
20 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:08.37 |
Zeina S |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:08.41 |
Becky K |
Swim Florida |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:09.20 |
Mallory D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:09.61 |
Laurie M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:09.96 |
Angie L |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:10.25 |
Whitney S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
21 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:10.35 |
Christie R |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:10.38 |
Christine T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:10.40 |
Catherine W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:10.66 |
Laura L |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:10.68 |
Claire T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:10.74 |
Vanessa D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:11.69 |
Eve K |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:12.71 |
Kelly Z |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.00 |
JANELLE A |
Gator Swim Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:06.53 |
CHANTEL G |
Broward Aquatic |
22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:06.80 |
Brooke B |
Broward Aquatic |
23 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:06.92 |
Stephanie C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:07.08 |
Magdalena D |
Auburn Aquatics |
21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:07.20 |
Ashley C |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:07.28 |
Natalie P |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:07.47 |
Kate S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:07.52 |
Kelly G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:07.82 |
Meredith G |
Gator Swim Club |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:08.00 |
Dawn C |
Gator Swim Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:08.05 |
Loren H |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
21 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:08.23 |
Amanda R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:08.36 |
Kristin G |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:08.51 |
Leila V |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:08.79 |
Golda M |
Broward Aquatic |
20 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:09.25 |
Laurie M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:09.43 |
Whitney S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
21 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:09.49 |
Mallory D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:09.54 |
Christie R |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:09.76 |
Zeina S |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:10.35 |
Eve K |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:10.37 |
Amy B |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:10.41 |
Vanessa D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:10.48 |
Kelly Z |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:10.79 |
Angie L |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
20 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:10.82 |
Catherine W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:10.93 |
Christine T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:11.06 |
Laura L |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
21 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:11.09 |
Claire T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:11.24 |
Becky K |
Swim Florida |
18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:11.45 |
Caitlin W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:11.51 |
Julie R |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:11.69 |
Elizabeth D |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:11.69 |
Aurelie G |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:11.87 |
Leane D |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:11.93 |
Rebecca S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:12.09 |
Katie M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:12.16 |
LAURA P |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:12.16 |
Laurabeth G |
Wellesley |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:12.16 |
KAREN W |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:12.18 |
Sarah S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:12.46 |
Susan S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:12.62 |
Caroline J |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:12.64 |
Michelle B |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:12.69 |
Lauren S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:12.72 |
Lauren S |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:12.89 |
JENNIFER H |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:13.03 |
Julianne L |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:13.23 |
Michelle W |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:13.23 |
Stacy C |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:13.46 |
Alia A |
Comets Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:13.49 |
Lona K |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:13.55 |
LINDSEY A |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:13.60 |
Kristen K |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:13.84 |
Tiffany H |
Miami Swimming |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:14.03 |
LANA D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:14.10 |
Kayce Z |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:14.24 |
SABRINA M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:14.25 |
Victoria G |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:14.32 |
Dominique C R |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:14.38 |
Brittany S |
Miami Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:14.39 |
Margie C |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:14.52 |
Anna S |
Bolles Sharks - Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:14.56 |
Maria B |
Wellesley |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:14.61 |
Kassie S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:14.62 |
Valerie D |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:14.75 |
Anne K |
Highlander Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:14.92 |
Amanda H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
2:14.96 |
ASHLEY G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:14.98 |
Jessica W |
Lake County Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:15.01 |
Megan B |
Highlander Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:15.04 |
Raquel K |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:15.20 |
Jackie C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:15.24 |
KATIE M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:15.28 |
Audrey P |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:15.31 |
Jenny C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:15.45 |
Abbey B |
Lake County Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:15.55 |
Julia C |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:15.80 |
Laura T |
Miami Springs Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:15.93 |
Lauren B |
Comets Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:15.95 |
Shenah A |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
2:15.98 |
Krystal K |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:16.26 |
Jenna S |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
2:16.28 |
Christine W |
Highlander Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:16.35 |
Sydney S |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:16.36 |
Allison B |
Broward Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:16.47 |
Beth G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:16.50 |
AMY M |
Wellesley |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
2:16.52 |
Courtney G |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
2:16.61 |
JANINE P |
Bob Karl Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
2:16.72 |
Jennifer G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
2:16.75 |
Tracey C |
Bolles Sharks - Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
2:16.85 |
Elizabeth C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
2:17.00 |
Alexandria C |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
2:17.17 |
SAVANAH C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
2:17.41 |
Chelsea D |
Bison Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
2:17.43 |
Kathleen B |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
2:17.54 |
Erika P |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
2:17.54 |
Andrea G |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
2:17.54 |
Danielle D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
2:17.62 |
Meghan Q |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
2:17.81 |
Kelly K |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
2:17.88 |
Megan H |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
2:18.00 |
Leigh S |
Penguin Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
2:18.00 |
Kirstie J |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
2:18.10 |
Sarah M |
Lake County Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
2:18.13 |
TIFFANY F |
Swift Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
2:18.25 |
COLLEEN H |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
2:18.38 |
Ana C |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
2:18.51 |
WHITNEY K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
2:18.65 |
Elizabeth R |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
2:18.66 |
Julie A |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
2:18.88 |
AMANDA N |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
2:18.94 |
Kristan M |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
2:18.94 |
JENNIFER F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
2:18.96 |
Kelly W |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
2:19.00 |
Elizabeth B |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
2:19.04 |
Amanda J |
North Central Florida YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
2:19.11 |
Joy T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
2:19.17 |
Jessica C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
2:19.19 |
Nena G |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
2:19.50 |
Jenny M |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
2:19.77 |
Caroline S |
Miami Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
2:19.99 |
Katie K |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
2:20.01 |
Pandora D |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
2:20.16 |
Sarah M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
2:20.33 |
Kelly D |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
2:20.43 |
Keri W |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
130. |
2:20.46 |
Jenny L |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
2:20.63 |
Stephanie E |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
2:20.87 |
Jennifer L |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
2:20.89 |
Luciana M |
Miami Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
2:20.98 |
Alexandra S |
Penguin Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
2:21.20 |
Hallie T |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
2:21.21 |
Kaarin T |
North Central Florida YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
2:21.22 |
Courtney R |
Penguin Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
2:21.30 |
Kacie V |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
2:21.48 |
Lara M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
2:21.68 |
Michelle L |
MARTIN COUNTY SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
2:21.73 |
Nellie L |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
2:21.79 |
Lyssa W |
Bolles Sharks - Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
2:22.42 |
Valeria D |
Miami Swimming |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
2:22.58 |
Lauren W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
2:22.78 |
Rebecca C |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
2:23.42 |
Alexandra T |
Wellesley |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
147. |
2:23.48 |
Julie J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
148. |
2:23.83 |
Laurel L |
Broward Aquatic |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
149. |
2:24.64 |
Caroline G |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
150. |
2:25.28 |
Katie H |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
151. |
2:26.09 |
MELISSA E |
Bob Karl Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
152. |
2:26.15 |
Tanaz I |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
153. |
2:27.62 |
Erin G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
2:27.92 |
Nicy C |
Comets Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
155. |
2:31.01 |
CHELSEA W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
156. |
2:31.61 |
Heather C |
Comets Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|