Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:15.15 |
Madison J |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:20.64 |
Christina T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.40 |
Courtney C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.60 |
Noa H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.62 |
Carylyn W |
Academy Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.69 |
Sierra W |
Academy Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:22.77 |
Lauren M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.17 |
Jordan G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.18 |
Sydney S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:24.25 |
KAITLYN R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:24.86 |
Lauren S |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:25.11 |
Alexandra W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:25.92 |
Madeline R |
Academy Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:26.33 |
Courtney C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:27.27 |
Madeline S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:27.85 |
Morgan H |
Blue Wave Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:28.07 |
Rachel R |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:28.44 |
Haile B |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:29.89 |
Lindsey M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:30.24 |
Leah H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:30.60 |
Malorie S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:31.00 |
Summer O |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.49 |
MacKenzie R |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:32.84 |
Emily G |
Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:33.24 |
Katherine N |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:33.42 |
Madison P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:33.57 |
Sarah R |
Academy Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:33.64 |
Margarita C |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:34.47 |
Mikayla O |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:34.68 |
ALLY R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:34.82 |
Jada B |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:34.92 |
Hannah B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:34.96 |
Bayleigh B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:35.73 |
Kimmy C |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:35.94 |
Eva W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:36.41 |
Zoe C |
Academy Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:36.41 |
Mallory G |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:36.45 |
Taylor W |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:36.80 |
Maureen T |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:38.93 |
Haley E |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:39.05 |
Carly T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:39.23 |
Dakotah-Rae C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:40.69 |
Zoe G |
Academy Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:41.50 |
Mariah S |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:42.35 |
Cassie H |
Blue Wave Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:42.94 |
Maddie W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:43.31 |
Sara O |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:45.01 |
Jordan C |
Blue Wave Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:46.91 |
Haley B |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:48.02 |
Danielle M |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:49.09 |
Delaney M |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:49.63 |
Eleni L |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:53.58 |
Juliette V |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:58.60 |
Madison D |
Blue Wave Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:58.68 |
Rebecca L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
3:01.90 |
Kaitlyn C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
3:13.24 |
Hanna K |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
3:14.06 |
Crystal R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
3:17.80 |
Delaney D |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
3:19.81 |
Stephaie M |
Leesburg Aquatics Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|