Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:48.05 |
Grant H |
Miami |
22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:51.08 |
Nicholas S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:51.28 |
Stephen P |
Miami |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:51.55 |
Andrew M |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:52.86 |
Andrew T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:52.95 |
LEON D |
Yeronga Park |
27 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:53.84 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:55.26 |
Leigh B |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:55.99 |
Chadd H |
Redlands SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:50.05 |
Grant H |
Miami |
22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:51.71 |
Nicholas S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:52.05 |
Stephen P |
Miami |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:52.09 |
Andrew M |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:53.89 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:54.35 |
LEON D |
Yeronga Park |
27 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:54.68 |
Leigh B |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:54.74 |
Andrew T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:55.37 |
Chadd H |
Redlands SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:55.39 |
Scott M |
Waterworx |
21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:55.39 |
Brent S |
Mackay Cyclones |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:55.45 |
Casey F |
Commercial Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:55.85 |
Patrick M |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:57.07 |
Brendan C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:57.24 |
Brendon H |
Chandler |
18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:57.42 |
SHANE F |
Waterworx |
21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:58.33 |
Josh B |
Fairholme |
19 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:58.62 |
Tom C |
Mackay Cyclones |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:59.20 |
Sean P |
Commercial Swimming Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:00.20 |
Scott C |
Redlands SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:00.41 |
Benjamin E |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:00.91 |
AIDAN F |
Gardens |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:01.44 |
John R |
Redlands SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:01.49 |
Sean M |
Cotton Tree |
19 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:01.72 |
Roger W |
Toowoomba Milne Bay Aquajets |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:02.40 |
Sam B |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:02.42 |
Michael B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:02.56 |
Matthew T |
Mareeba SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:02.96 |
Brad B |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:04.29 |
Trevor W |
Cooper's Burleigh Aquatic SC |
19 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:04.46 |
Mark P |
CA Tritons |
19 |
|
|
|