Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:47.50 |
Jack G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
22 |
790 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:48.42 |
Mitchell D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
770 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:49.71 |
Kazimir B |
Nunawading |
22 |
743 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:50.67 |
Caiden G |
Nunawading |
19 |
724 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:50.74 |
Luka Z |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
20 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:51.02 |
Layne T |
MLC Aquatic |
21 |
717 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:51.56 |
Ryan P |
Surrey Park |
20 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:51.76 |
Brennan S |
Shepparton |
20 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:51.78 |
Bowen G |
Nunawading |
19 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:52.62 |
Matthew T |
Nunawading |
18 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:52.63 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
27 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:52.68 |
Jorden M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:52.76 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
684 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:53.02 |
Andrew R |
Nunawading |
19 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:53.03 |
Lev M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:53.09 |
Josh B |
Ivanhoe Neons |
24 |
678 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:54.27 |
Mack H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:54.56 |
Thomas H |
MLC Aquatic |
21 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:54.58 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:54.69 |
Sam W |
Firbank Aquastars |
19 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:55.00 |
Tristan B |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:55.17 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
19 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:55.24 |
James M |
Nunawading |
16 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:55.43 |
Jackson C |
Ivanhoe Neons |
17 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:55.51 |
Jack C |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:55.63 |
Silas H |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:56.07 |
Billy B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:56.53 |
Noah M |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
14 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:56.64 |
Ben G |
Nunawading |
18 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:56.81 |
Darius S |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
25 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:56.82 |
Sho N |
Trinity Lutheran College SC |
22 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:57.98 |
James M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
17 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:58.30 |
Anthony L |
Nunawading |
15 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:58.52 |
Robbie S |
Kew |
17 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:58.73 |
Jeremy P |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
21 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:58.75 |
Joshua B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:59.81 |
Jayden C |
Ess Dolphins |
14 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:59.93 |
Matthew B |
Surrey Park |
16 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:00.20 |
Simon B |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:00.31 |
Johann S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
14 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:00.55 |
Alexander G |
Bayside |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:00.60 |
Ryan B |
Nunawading |
16 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:00.73 |
James G |
Traralgon |
16 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:00.89 |
Sean B |
Nunawading |
16 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:01.00 |
Jack S |
Warrnambool |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:01.86 |
Harrison H |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:01.90 |
Darren M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
18 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:02.07 |
Adem I |
Ivanhoe Neons |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:02.08 |
Jacob N |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:02.32 |
Nicholas W |
Nunawading |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:02.37 |
Jake P |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:03.75 |
Tom H |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
518 |
|
|
|
53. |
2:03.98 |
Jake M |
Traralgon |
17 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:09.93 |
Bailey H |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
18 |
447 |
Splits |
|