Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:44.37 |
IAN T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:44.61 |
MICHAEL K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:46.77 |
Todd P |
West Coast |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:46.82 |
RAY H |
Firbank Aquastars |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:47.28 |
Chris F |
Sydney University |
25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:48.16 |
Bill K |
City of Perth |
23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:48.67 |
Macca M |
City of Perth |
21 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:45.65 |
Grant H |
Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:46.13 |
MICHAEL K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:46.62 |
Todd P |
West Coast |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:47.23 |
IAN T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:47.78 |
RAY H |
Firbank Aquastars |
21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:48.26 |
Chris F |
Sydney University |
25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:48.76 |
Macca M |
City of Perth |
21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:48.85 |
Bill K |
City of Perth |
23 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:48.97 |
DANIEL K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:50.12 |
IAN V |
Commercial Swimming Club |
27 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:50.14 |
LEON D |
Yeronga Park |
23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:51.54 |
DAVID B |
Toongabbie |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:52.03 |
KIEREN P |
Commercial Swimming Club |
25 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:52.14 |
JARED C |
Nunawading |
21 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:52.90 |
Misha P |
Auburn SC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:53.01 |
RICHARD U |
Carlile |
24 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:53.23 |
PHIL R |
CLOVERCREST SA |
27 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:53.40 |
JUSTIN G |
City of Perth |
24 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:53.41 |
Mark P |
West Coast |
20 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:53.54 |
BEN H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:53.82 |
HEATH R |
Railway Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:53.84 |
RYAN B |
Miami |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:54.11 |
DANIEL B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:54.13 |
Stuart L |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:54.19 |
PETER F |
Sea Eagles Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:54.29 |
MATTHEW S |
Cheltenham |
22 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:54.34 |
CRAIG S |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:54.65 |
ADAM B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:54.89 |
Joshua K |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:55.03 |
MICHAEL T |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:55.08 |
LEO B |
Brothers SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:55.38 |
Andrew T |
WILKINSON NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:55.47 |
BEN D |
SHOALHAVEN ACAD NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:55.56 |
DANIEL C |
Auburn SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:56.19 |
Ryan N |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:56.55 |
ADAM T |
WILKINSON NSW |
19 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:56.71 |
TIMOTHY A |
West Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:58.90 |
BOYD H |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|