Event # 132 Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:55.30 |
William K |
Green Terror Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.04 |
Matthew V |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.50 |
Jos S |
Academy of Texas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.08 |
Chris N |
Texas A & M University |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:58.14 |
DAVID M |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:58.18 |
Brad D |
Tennessee Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:58.70 |
Gerald M |
Circle City Aquatics of Corona |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.34 |
Mikey L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 32 Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:48.48 |
Paul R |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:49.87 |
NICHOLAS B |
Air Force Academy |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:50.42 |
Joseph S |
Nashville Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:50.70 |
Scott M |
Texas A & M University |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:50.91 |
Matt H |
Penn State University |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:51.29 |
Jaffrey C |
Penn State University |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:51.48 |
David K |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:51.76 |
John D |
Air Force Academy |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:51.84 |
Eric P |
Air Force Academy |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:51.88 |
Evan F |
Tennessee Aquatics |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:52.96 |
Shaun P |
Nashville Aquatic Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:53.18 |
Corey W |
University of Florida |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:53.20 |
Javier D |
Mexico |
23 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:53.24 |
Patrick F |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:53.50 |
Maverick S |
Circle City Aquatics of Corona |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:53.54 |
Pablo M |
Mexico |
33 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:53.61 |
Jonathan M |
Texas A & M University |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:54.04 |
David F |
Texas A & M University |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:54.29 |
Timothy H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:54.70 |
Nathan B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:55.69 |
Kunakorn Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:56.74 |
Tuck-Kar W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:57.50 |
Cameron A |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:48.77 |
Thomas H |
Unattached |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:48.99 |
Aaron P |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:50.07 |
David K |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:50.18 |
Rainer K |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:50.85 |
NICHOLAS B |
Air Force Academy |
19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:50.97 |
Matt H |
Penn State University |
23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:51.12 |
Paul R |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:51.30 |
Scott M |
Texas A & M University |
20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:51.60 |
Jaffrey C |
Penn State University |
22 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:51.66 |
Joseph S |
Nashville Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:51.96 |
Greg N |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:52.01 |
Patrick F |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:52.47 |
Cliff R |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:52.90 |
Eric P |
Air Force Academy |
21 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:52.93 |
Maverick S |
Circle City Aquatics of Corona |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:53.09 |
Timothy H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:53.10 |
Evan F |
Tennessee Aquatics |
21 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:53.23 |
Wade K |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:53.38 |
DAMON R |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:53.42 |
Javier D |
Mexico |
23 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:53.79 |
John D |
Air Force Academy |
21 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:54.00 |
Cooper P |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:54.00 |
Corey W |
University of Florida |
19 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:54.17 |
Kunakorn Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:54.32 |
Pablo M |
Mexico |
33 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:54.68 |
David F |
Texas A & M University |
20 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:54.76 |
Shaun P |
Nashville Aquatic Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:54.80 |
Chris F |
Unattached |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:54.92 |
Jonathan M |
Texas A & M University |
19 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:55.03 |
Tuck-Kar W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:55.04 |
J.D. W |
Southern Methodist University |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:55.09 |
Nathan B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:55.62 |
Cameron A |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:55.73 |
Alejandro J |
Circle City Aquatics of Corona |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:56.01 |
Brad D |
Tennessee Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:56.48 |
William K |
Green Terror Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:56.74 |
Matthew V |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:56.96 |
Jos S |
Academy of Texas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:57.14 |
Thomas C |
Tennessee Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:57.23 |
Chris S |
Tennessee Aquatics |
25 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:57.33 |
Gerald M |
Circle City Aquatics of Corona |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:57.46 |
DAVID M |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:57.47 |
Bryan B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:57.52 |
Mikey L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:57.52 |
Chris N |
Texas A & M University |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:57.53 |
Jim K |
Academy of Texas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:57.81 |
Thomas B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:58.30 |
Cesar U |
Mexico |
3 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:58.48 |
Christopher S |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:58.65 |
Scott C |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:58.84 |
David D |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:59.06 |
Juan Y |
Jalisco Swim Team |
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:59.58 |
Brandon R |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:59.60 |
Christopher Y |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:59.61 |
John C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:59.62 |
Brian H |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:59.64 |
Matt M |
Texas Aquatics Masters |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:59.65 |
Casey A |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:59.66 |
Alan M |
Nashville Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:59.69 |
Brett R |
Texas A & M University |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:59.93 |
Jack B |
SwimAtlanta |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:00.38 |
Jared G |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:00.51 |
Fiete S |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:00.55 |
Rafael G |
Mexico |
19 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
2:00.57 |
Peter A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:00.74 |
Austin S |
Circle City Aquatics of Corona |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:00.82 |
Bryan S |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:01.14 |
Leo S |
Mexico |
33 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
2:01.67 |
Christopher B |
CARMEL SWIM CLUB |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:01.88 |
Scott S |
Circle City Aquatics of Corona |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:01.92 |
Christian I |
Tec de Monterrey |
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
2:02.29 |
Bret G |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:02.68 |
Lubrey L |
Tennessee Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:04.02 |
Kevin W |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:04.17 |
Andrew W |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:04.68 |
Brian B |
Metroplex Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:04.81 |
Andrew R |
Tualatin Hills Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:05.62 |
Michael R |
DELAWARE SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:07.51 |
Eric A |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:08.09 |
Brandon M |
Metroplex Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|