Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:42.70 |
Joe Z |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:46.77 |
James E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:47.41 |
Stephen S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:48.04 |
SERGEY B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:48.35 |
Kevin F |
Panama City Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.56 |
Mike S |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:51.32 |
Beau B |
Panama City Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:52.56 |
FRANCISCO B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:52.80 |
Kelley W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:55.61 |
ANTONIO B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:56.92 |
Patrick D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:57.59 |
Anthony P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:01.77 |
KEVIN F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:03.68 |
Nick R |
North Side Dolphins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:09.43 |
Matthew S |
Maverick Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:11.49 |
Jeffrey P |
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:42.31 |
Joe Z |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:47.61 |
Kevin F |
Panama City Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:48.23 |
Beau B |
Panama City Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:49.05 |
Stephen S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:49.15 |
SERGEY B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.64 |
Mike S |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:51.89 |
James E |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:54.19 |
Patrick D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:55.38 |
ANTONIO B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:56.68 |
Kelley W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:56.80 |
FRANCISCO B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:59.99 |
Anthony P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:00.03 |
Jeffrey P |
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:04.38 |
KEVIN F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:04.93 |
Nick R |
North Side Dolphins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:07.11 |
Matthew S |
Maverick Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:10.05 |
Ian K |
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:11.57 |
Dylan H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:31.48 |
Taylor B |
North Side Dolphins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:32.32 |
Matthew J |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
15 |
|
Splits |
|